GOICOCHEA, Eusebio Emilio
Estadísticas totales
PRIMERA DIVISION (AAmF)
1926
11
11
0
990′
0
0
0
1 (0)
0
0
1925
17
17
0
1515′
0
0
0
1 (0)
0
0
1924
21
21
0
1890′
0
0
0
1 (0)
0
0
1923
16
16
0
1440′
0
0
0
2 (0)
0
0
1921
22
22
0
1980′
0
0
0
6 (3)
0
0
1920
12
12
0
1080′
0
0
0
1 (1)
0
0
99
99
0
8895′
0
0
0
12 (4)
0
0
COPA COMPETENCIA (AAmF)
1926
2
2
0
180′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
1925
5
5
0
450′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
1924
11
11
0
990′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
1920
4
4
0
360′
0
0
0
1 (0)
0
0
22
22
0
1980′
0
0
0
1 (0)
0
0
COPA DE HONOR (AAF)
1920
3
3
0
300′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
3
3
0
300′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
PRIMERA DIVISION (AAF)
1920
7
7
0
630′
0
0
0
1 (0)
0
0
1919
3
3
0
265′
0
0
1
0 (0)
0
0
10
10
0
895′
0
0
1
1 (0)
0
0
COPA COMPETENCIA (AAF)
1919
3
3
0
330′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
3
3
0
330′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
Totales:
137
137
0
12400′
0
0
1
14 (4)
0
0
Últimos partidos
Fecha
A favor
En contra
L/V
Resultado
1926 - PRIMERA DIVISION (AAmF)
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
L
P
1:2
90′
0
0
SAN LORENZO
V
P
2:1
90′
0
0
PLATENSE
L
P
1:2
90′
0
0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO
V
E
1:1
90′
0
0
RIVER PLATE
L
P
0:3
90′
0
0
RACING CLUB
V
G
1:2
90′
0
0
SPORTIVO BUENOS AIRES
L
G
2:1
90′
1
0
QUILMES
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
LIBERAL ARGENTINO
V
G
0:1
90′
0
0
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
V
E
0:0
90′
0
0
SAN ISIDRO
L
G
2:0
90′
0
0
1926 - COPA COMPETENCIA (AAmF)
PLATENSE
L
G
2:0
90′
0
0
SAN ISIDRO
V
G
3:4
90′
0
0
1925 - COPA COMPETENCIA (AAmF)
QUILMES
L
P
1:4
90′
0
0
LIBERAL ARGENTINO
V
G
1:2
90′
0
0
QUILMES
L
P
0:2
90′
0
0
SAN LORENZO
V
G
1:3
90′
0
0
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
L
G
2:0
90′
0
0
1925 - PRIMERA DIVISION (AAmF)
LANUS
L
P
1:2
90′
0
0
ESTUDIANTES LA PLATA
L
G
5:2
90′
0
0
SPORTIVO PALERMO
L
E
1:1
90′
0
0
RIVER PLATE
L
E
1:1
90′
0
0
LIBERAL ARGENTINO
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
BANFIELD
V
G
1:3
90′
0
0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO
V
G
0:1
90′
0
0
EXCURSIONISTAS
V
G
0:2
90′
1
0
FERROCARRIL OESTE
L
P
0:1
90′
0
0
ESTUDIANTES BA
V
G
0:2
90′
0
0
ATLANTA
V
G
0:1
90′
0
0
PLATENSE
V
E
2:2
90′
0
0
SAN ISIDRO
L
G
4:1
90′
0
0
SAN LORENZO
L
G
3:1
90′
0
0
TIGRE
V
G
0:2
90′
0
0
BARRACAS CENTRAL
L
P
0:1
90′
0
0
RACING CLUB
V
P
1:0
75′
0
0
1924 - COPA COMPETENCIA (AAmF)
INDEPENDIENTE
V
P
1:0
90′
0
0
INDEPENDIENTE
L
E
0:0
90′
0
0
INDEPENDIENTE
V
E
1:1
90′
0
0
RIVER PLATE
L
G
2:1
90′
0
0
FERROCARRIL OESTE
L
G
2:1
90′
0
0
BARRACAS CENTRAL
V
G
1:2
90′
0
0
SPORTIVO BUENOS AIRES
L
G
3:0
90′
0
0
BANFIELD
V
E
1:1
90′
0
0
FERROCARRIL OESTE
V
E
2:2
90′
0
0
SPORTIVO BUENOS AIRES
V
E
0:0
90′
0
0
BANFIELD
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
1924 - PRIMERA DIVISION (AAmF)
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
V
P
2:0
90′
0
0
QUILMES
L
G
4:1
90′
0
0
FERROCARRIL OESTE
V
P
2:0
90′
0
0
SPORTIVO BUENOS AIRES
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
LANUS
V
G
0:1
90′
0
0
TIGRE
V
P
4:0
90′
0
0
ESTUDIANTES BA
V
P
2:1
90′
0
0
VELEZ SARSFIELD
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO
V
E
1:1
90′
0
0
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
L
P
0:2
90′
0
0
ESTUDIANTES LA PLATA
V
E
0:0
90′
0
0
INDEPENDIENTE
L
P
0:2
90′
0
0
SAN LORENZO
V
P
1:0
90′
0
0
RIVER PLATE
L
E
2:2
90′
1
0
ARGENTINO DEL SUD
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
PLATENSE
V
P
1:0
90′
0
0
RACING CLUB
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
BANFIELD
V
P
1:0
90′
0
0
BARRACAS CENTRAL
L
E
1:1
90′
0
0
LIBERAL ARGENTINO
V
P
1:0
90′
0
0
SPORTIVO PALERMO
L
P
1:2
90′
0
0
1923 - PRIMERA DIVISION (AAmF)
BARRACAS CENTRAL
L
E
1:1
90′
1
0
RIVER PLATE
L
G
3:0
90′
0
0
RACING CLUB
V
P
2:0
90′
0
0
SAN LORENZO
V
P
1:0
90′
0
0
INDEPENDIENTE
V
E
1:1
90′
0
0
LANUS
V
G
2:4
90′
1
0
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
V
E
0:0
90′
0
0
SAN ISIDRO
L
E
1:1
90′
0
0
ATLANTA
V
E
1:1
90′
0
0
QUILMES
L
P
1:4
90′
0
0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO
V
P
2:1
90′
0
0
BANFIELD
V
E
1:1
90′
0
0
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
ARGENTINO DEL SUD
L
E
1:1
90′
0
0
PLATENSE
L
P
0:1
90′
0
0
FERROCARRIL OESTE
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
1921 - PRIMERA DIVISION (AAmF)
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO
L
G
2:1
90′
0
0
ATLANTA
L
G
1:0
90′
1
0
SAN ISIDRO
L
G
3:1
90′
1
0
FERROCARRIL OESTE
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
INDEPENDIENTE
L
P
0:1
90′
0
0
SAN LORENZO
V
P
1:0
90′
0
0
RACING CLUB
L
P
0:1
90′
0
0
LANUS
V
E
0:0
90′
0
0
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
L
G
4:1
90′
1
0
INDEPENDIENTE
V
P
6:0
90′
0
0
SAN LORENZO
L
P
0:1
90′
0
0
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
V
P
2:0
90′
0
0
VELEZ SARSFIELD
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
BARRACAS CENTRAL
L
P
1:2
90′
0
0
QUILMES
L
P
1:2
90′
0
0
RACING CLUB
V
E
1:1
90′
0
0
LANUS
L
G
1:0
90′
0
0
RIVER PLATE
V
P
3:0
90′
0
0
PLATENSE
L
G
3:0
90′
1
0
FERROCARRIL OESTE
V
G
0:2
90′
1
0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO
V
P
3:2
90′
1
0
ATLANTA
V
P
2:0
90′
0
0
1920 - PRIMERA DIVISION (AAmF)
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
V
E
2:2
90′
0
0
SAN ISIDRO
V
P
2:1
90′
0
0
FERROCARRIL OESTE
L
G
2:0
90′
0
0
QUILMES
L
E
0:0
90′
0
0
TIGRE
L
G
6:1
90′
0
0
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
V
E
0:0
90′
0
0
SAN LORENZO
L
E
1:1
90′
0
0
RIVER PLATE
V
P
2:0
90′
0
0
ESTUDIANTES BA
V
G
3:5
90′
0
0
BARRACAS CENTRAL
L
G
2:0
90′
1
0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO
V
P
5:1
90′
0
0
INDEPENDIENTE
L
E
1:1
90′
0
0
1920 - COPA COMPETENCIA (AAmF)
ROSARIO CENTRAL
L
P
0:2
90′
0
0
RACING CLUB
L
G
2:0
90′
0
0
LANUS
L
G
3:2
90′
1
0
BARRACAS CENTRAL
V
G
0:2
90′
0
0
1920 - COPA DE HONOR (AAF)
BOCA JUNIORS
V
P
2:0
90′
0
0
BANFIELD
V
G
0:1
90′
0
0
BANFIELD
L
E
1:1
120′
0
0
1920 – PRIMERA DIVISION (AAF)
EUREKA
V
G
0:6
90′
1
0
SPORTIVO BARRACAS
L
E
0:0
90′
0
0
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
L
G
2:1
90′
0
0
PORTEÑO
L
P
0:2
90′
0
0
BOCA JUNIORS
L
E
2:2
90′
0
0
LANUS
V
E
0:0
90′
0
0
PALERMO
L
G
3:0
90′
0
0
1919 – COPA COMPETENCIA (AAF)
HURACAN
L
E
0:0
120′
0
0
HURACAN
V
E
2:2
90′
0
0
HURACAN
L
E
2:2
120′
0
0
1919 – PRIMERA DIVISION (AAF)
ESTUDIANTES LA PLATA
V
P
2:0
85′
0
0
PORTEÑO
V
E
1:1
90′
0
0
EUREKA
L
G
2:1
90′
0
0